Assured Insurance Solutions Ltd, Wath-Upon-Dearne

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ASSURED INSURANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
WATH UPON DEARNE, S63 7AL, Wath-upon-Dearne, South Yorkshire
Company Number
04588655
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/04/2007 - ASSURED FLEET SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Brokers, Insurance Intermediaries, Non-Life Reinsurance, Insurance, Residential Developers, Property Developers, Non-Life Insurance
Assured Insurance Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Assured Insurance Solutions Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Assured Insurance Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Church Street
    S63 6RR  Wath-Upon-Dearne
  2. Montgomery Road
    S63 7QW  Wath-Upon-Dearne
    0345 740 4404
  3. 4 Sandygate, Wath-Upon-Dearne
    S63 7LW  Rotherham
    0800 456 1247
  4. 4 Doncaster Road
    S63 7AL  Wath-Upon-Dearne
    01709 875548
  5. P n m
    0.89 mi
    Details
    0 Century Park
    S63 5DA  Manvers
    01709 300190
  6. Unit 10, Cortonwood Centre, Knollbeck Lane, Brampton
    S73 0TU  Brampton
    01226 750 001
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies